• High Quality
  • Low Insertion Loss & PDL. For your Tranqulity and Safety
  • Every products are Factory-terminated and Tested
  • All connector used are Ceramic Ferrules
Clear

SKU OT9-06 15A | OT9-11 15A | OT9-06 15U | OT9-11 15U | OT9-06 15P | OT9-11 15P Categories , , Tags ,

Description

SIMPLEX – APC

OT9-06 15A  PigTail Fiber 09/125 SC/APC Simplex  1.5M/0,9 mm

OT9-11 15A  PigTail Fiber 09/125 LC/APC Simplex  1.5M/0,9 mm

SIMPLEX – PC

OT9-06 15P  PigTail Fiber 09/125 SC/PC Simplex  1.5M/0,9 mm

OT9-11 15P  PigTail Fiber 09/125 LC/PC Simplex  1.5M/0,9 mm

OT5-06 15P  PigTail Fiber 50/125 SC/PC Simplex  1.5M/0,9 mm

OT5-11 15P  PigTail Fiber 50/125 LC/PC Simplex  1.5M/0,9 mm

SIMPLEX – UPC

OT9-06 15U  PigTail Fiber 09/125 SC/UPC Simplex  1.5M/0,9 mm

OT9-11 15U  PigTail Fiber 09/125 LC/UPC Simplex  1.5M/0,9 mm

OT5-06 15U  PigTail Fiber 50/125 SC/UPC Simplex  1.5M/0,9 mm

OT5-11 15U  PigTail Fiber 50/125 LC/UPC Simplex  1.5M/0,9 mm

 

 

Additional information
Conector

OT9-06 15A, OT9-11 15A, OT9-06 15P, OT9-11 15P, OT5-06 15P, OT5-11 15P, OT9-06 15U, OT9-11 15U, OT5-06 15U, OT5-11 15U

Privacy Preference Center

Help-Desk