• High Quality
  • Low Insertion Loss & PDL. For your Tranqulity and Safety
  • Every products are Factory-terminated and Tested
  • All connector used are Ceramic Ferrules
Clear

SKU OP9-06 25P | OP9-11 25A | OP9-11 25P | OP9-11 25U | OP9-77 25A | OP9-77 25P | OP9-77 25U | Categories , , Tags ,

Description

DUPLEX – APC – APC

OP9-06 25A  Patch Cord Fiber 09/125 SC/APC-SC/APC Duplex  2.5M/2,0mm

OP9-11 25A  Patch Cord Fiber 09/125 LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex  2.5M/2,0mm

OP9-77 25A  Patch Cord Fiber 09/125 SC/APC-LC/APC Duplex  2.5M/2,0mm

DUPLEX – PC – PC

OP9-06 25P  Patch Cord Fiber 09/125 SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex  2.5M/2,0mm

OP9-11 25P  Patch Cord Fiber 09/125 LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex  2.5M/2,0mm

OP9-77 25P  Patch Cord Fiber 09/125 SC/PC-LC/PC Duplex  2.5M/2,0mm

OP5-06 25P  Patch Cord Fiber 50/125 SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex  2.5M/2,0mm

OP5-11 25P  Patch Cord Fiber 50/125 LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex  2.5M/2,0mm

OP5-77 25P  Patch Cord Fiber 50/125 SC/PC-LC/PC Duplex  2.5M/2,0mm

DUPLEX – UPC – UPC

OP9-06 25U  Patch Cord Fiber 09/125 SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex  2.5M/2,0mm

OP9-11 25U  Patch Cord Fiber 09/125 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex  2.5M/2,0mm

OP9-77 25U  Patch Cord Fiber 09/125 SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex  2.5M/2,0mm

OP5-06 25U  Patch Cord Fiber 50/125 SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex  2.5M/2,0mm

OP5-11 25U  Patch Cord Fiber 50/125 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex  2.5M/2,0mm

OP5-77 25U  Patch Cord Fiber 50/125 SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex  2.5M/2,0mm

 

XX=06 – Connector SC
XX=11 – Connector LC

XX=77 –

YY=25 – 2.5Meters
Ask for others lenght

Z=A – APC
Z=U – UPC

 

Additional information
TYPE

OP9-06 25A, OP9-11 25A, OP9-77 25A, OP9-06 25P, P9-11 25P, OP9-77 25P, OP5-06 25P, OP5-11 25P, OP5-77 25P, OP9-06 25U, OP9-11 25U, OP9-77 25U, OP5-06 25U, OP5-11 25U, OP5-77 25U

Privacy Preference Center

Help-Desk