OPTICAL PIG TAIL MULTI MODE (50/125 MICRONS) – OT5

  • High Quality
  • Low Insertion Loss & PDL. For your Tranqulity and Safety
  • Every products are Factory-terminated and Tested
  • All connector used are Ceramic Ferrules
Clear

Description

PC
OT5-06 15P -PigTail Fiber 50/125 SC/PC Simplex 1.5M/0,9 mm
OT5-11 15P -PigTail Fiber 50/125 LC/PC Simplex 1.5M/0,9 mm

UPC
OT5-06 15U -PigTail Fiber 50/125 SC/UPC Simplex 1.5M/0,9 mm
OT5-11 15U -PigTail Fiber 50/125 LC/UPC Simplex 1.5M/0,9 mm

XX=06 – Connector SC
XX=11 – Connector LC
Z=U – UPC
Z=P – PC
YY=15 – 1.5Meters
Ask for others lenght

 

 

Additional information

Conector

OT5-06 15U, OT5-11 15U, OT5-06 15P, OT9-11 15P

DataSheet