• High Quality
  • Low Insertion Loss & PDL. For your Tranqulity and Safety
  • Every products are Factory-terminated and Tested
  • All connector used are Ceramic Ferrules
Clear

SKU OP9-06 25P | OP9-11 25A | OP9-11 25P | OP9-11 25U | OP9-77 25A | OP9-77 25P | OP9-77 25U | Categories , , Tags ,

Description

PC
OP5-06 25P -Patch Cord Fiber 50/125 SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex 2.5M/2,0mm
OP5-11 25P -Patch Cord Fiber 50/125 LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex 2.5M/2,0mm
OP5-77 25P -Patch Cord Fiber 50/125 LC/PC-SC/PC Duplex 2.5M/2,0mm

UPC
OP5-06 25U -Patch Cord Fiber 50/125 SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex 2.5M/2,0mm
OP5-11 25U -Patch Cord Fiber 50/125 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex 2.5M/2,0mm
OP5-77 25U -Patch Cord Fiber 50/125 LC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex 2.5M/2,0mm

Features
– Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
– Good echangeabilityGood Durability
– High temperature stability
– ISO9001:2008,ROHS

Features
– Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
– Good echangeabilityGood Durability
– High temperature stability
– ISO9001:2008,ROHS

 

 

Additional information
TYPE

OT5-06 25P, OT5-11 25P, OT5-77 25P, OT5-06 25U, OT5-11 25U, OT5-77 25U

Privacy Preference Center

Help-Desk