Showing all 3 results

Multi Mode 50/125 – Optical Patch Cord Duplex
Multi Mode 50/125 – Optical Patch Cord Duplex
  • Optical Patch Cord Duplex
  • Multi-Mode
  • MM5 LC/SC or MM5 LC/LC or MM5 SC/SC, depending on the model
  • 2.5 meters long
  • 2 mm
Read more
Multi Mode 62.5/125 – Optical Patch Cord Duplex
Multi Mode 62.5/125 – Optical Patch Cord Duplex
  • Optical Patch Cord Duplex
  • Multi-Mode
  • SM SC/SC or SM LC/SC, depending on the model
  • 2.5 / 5.0 meters long
  • 2mm
Read more
Single Mode – Optical Patch Cord Duplex
Single Mode – Optical Patch Cord Duplex
  • Optical Patch Cord Duplex
  • Multi-Mode
  • SM LC/SC or SM LC/LC or SM SC/SC, depending on the model
  • 1.5 / 2.5 / 3.0 / 8.0 / 10.0 / 15.0 meters long
  • 2 mm
Read more