Showing all 3 results

Multi Mode – 01 RJ45 Port
Multi Mode – 01 RJ45 Port
  • Media Converter
  • MM, SC Connector or MM, ST Connector - depending on the model
  • 2 Km
  • 100 TX to 100 FX
  • 1310 nm
  • External Power Supply
  • USA Plug
Read more
Multi Mode – 02 RJ45 Port
Multi Mode – 02 RJ45 Port
  • Media Converter
  • MM, SC Connector
  • 2 Km
  • 100 TX to 100 FX
  • 1310 nm
  • External Power Supply
  • USA Plug
  • 2 RJ45 Ports
Read more
Single Mode – 02 RJ45 Ports
Single Mode – 02 RJ45 Ports
  • Media Converter
  • SM, SC Connector
  • 20 Km
  • 100 TX to 100 FX
  • 1310 nm
  • External power supply
  • 2 RJ45 Ports
  • USA Plug
Read more